When does the next course start?

    We start German courses every 6 weeks, which means students can start at ISL language school at these times:

    GERMAN COURSE START DATES IN 2019

    Start DAtes in 2019Arrival DayCourse Start day
    February 201931.01.201904.02.2019
    March 201914.03.201918.03.2019
    April 201925.4.201929.04.2019
    June 20196.6.201911.6.2019
    July 201918.7.201922.07.2019
    September 201929.8.201902.09.2019
    October 201910.10.201914.10.2019
    November 201914.11.201918.11.2019
    January 202002.01.202006.01.2020